Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street light Out Acknowledged

159 Winter Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3890186

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

The street light on pole #84 across from 159 Winter St is not working. Intermittent. Very dark area. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.