Other City Services Open

161 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 4190759154337

Reporter

Civic Points: 334445
Bad dragon and girl small square

Issue ID:

3890215

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

774900

Description

This building is a constant problem. It us empty and the owner never comes around. Please forward this to Code Enforcement.

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. Sewers: Call (510) 615-5566

4 Comments

  • Bad dragon and girl small square

    Baddragon (Registered User)

    Img image 41911752447479 square
  • Bad dragon and girl small square

    Baddragon (Registered User)

    Img image 41891569500017 square
  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank