Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

1610 Marion Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3890630

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00650896

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Noise level before 8 AM


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.