Bulk Trash Archived

700-798 Roseneath Rd Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3890705

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

308 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

243665

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

3403 W Franklin St
it is in alley next to fence. tree limbs, brush. i recommend a smaller truck drive through this alley. thank you


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.