Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

31st Street At 22nd Avenue S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3890785

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

110 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Whitey's auto, on the NW corner, never cleans the ROW on that corner, especially the 22nd A/S side. It's a mess. Aren't they required to keep that free of litter?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.