Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance - Snipe Sign Acknowledged

54th Avenue South Eastbound Adjacent To Swwrf @ I-275 Entrance Ramp Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9450

Issue ID:

3891552

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

247 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"Holiday Lighting" snipe sign on south side of 54th Ave S eastbound at the entrance to I-275 NB. This is alongside the SWWRF.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.