Codes Compliance Archived

1215 5th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3892091

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

273 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drug dealing

Duplicated By:

4199020, 3985640

Description

This house is a drug den with multiple occupants. Littering neighboring property with beer cans. Yard with mattresses and other junk all over the place.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.