Street Light Archived

21 Chestnut St Portland, ME 04101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3892995

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Repair Street Light

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

63313

Description

There’s a street light out at the corner of Chestnut and Cumberland closest to City Hall side.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number
A. Unknown

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.