Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

686 29th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

389373

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445657

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned vehicle - black ford pick up truck


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.