Codes Compliance Archived

614 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3894370

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Someone is flipping this bright blue house but is messy. Overgrown grass. Dead bush. Trash all over yard. Windows splattered with paint.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.