2 bags of trash Open

758 Martin Luther King Junior Boulevard Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4795

Issue ID:

3895248

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 bags of trash, one on the side of the road, the other in the road completely busted open.


New Comment

I want to...