dead squirrel casually decomposing on sidewalk Archived

Lyman St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3895710

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

http://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There's a dead squirrel on Lyman Street just before the canal. It's just decomposing on the sidewalk on the right side coming down the hill. Been there two or three weeks now.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.