Tree Issues Open

945 South St Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3895749

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

803 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree limb partially in roadway at this location.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Not Sure
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...