Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

141 26th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 210

Issue ID:

3895999

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

WR-Wastewater

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Depression appears to be spreading

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Alley in back of 141 26th Ave North
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.