Streets and Sidewalks Archived

2-14 St Kolbe Dr Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3896235

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There has been a large pile of leaves blocking the sidewalk and a part of St. Kolbe drive for about a week now. This pile is on the Prospect Heights side of the street and I believe left there by whomever does the grounds there.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.