Αναγνωρίστικε από: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Missing Investigation Αναγνωρισμένο

1201-1221 36th St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Civic Points: 1420

Issue ID:

3898572

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

376 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00656527

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is falling over and needs to be reattached to the ground


1 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.