Drainage Concerns on Roadway Archived

1261 Riverside Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 760

Issue ID:

3898883

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Drainage Concerns on Roadway

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Debris in Bike lane, gutter and sidewalks on Riverside rd from 1255 headed east. This section of Riverside is skipped from cleaning on a consistent basis. Westbound side has been cleared.....


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.