Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Construction Site Environmental Concern / Tips (DOEE) Acknowledged

3104 R St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3899053

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE)

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00657194

Description

Wash from sawed concrete in alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.