Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Được thừa nhận

200 S Wacker Dr CHICAGO, IL 60606 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3899439

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Danh mục:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Đã xem:

75 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Loop

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

17-07881372

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Emergency Resolved -Traffic Truck Non Emergency Transfer Outcome

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video