Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Reconnu

4406-4408 Georgia Ave Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3899477

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Roadway Repair

Vues:

270 fois

Quartier:

Petworth

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00657508

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There has been poor repairs done to the street. They put a metal plate in the street that has a damaging bump of asphalt sticking out. It is like hitting a small curb.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.