Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

736 Nevada Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18145

Issue ID:

3900504

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

173349

Tagged:

trash

Description

Between 736 Nevada and Federal St junk,debris at curb.
Issue 3786733,reported date 10/16/17,Issue ID 169811

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. Between 736 Nevada and Federal St
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Please check which problem(s) best describe the property.
A. Junk, debris, broken vehicles-inspector
Q. Please provide any additional details.
A. Matresses at curb.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.