Codes Compliance Archived

424-456 49th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3901217

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Shutters falling off front windows, have been like this for months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.