Trash & Recycling Archived

267 Winthrop Ave. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3901241

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

1355 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bundled branches not picked up.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.