Codes Compliance Archived

1113 Alhambra Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3901255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

774 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4013864

Description

Improper tarp.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

24 Comments

  • Veteran4Life (Registered User)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Charles Stevens (Registered User)

  • Charles Stevens (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • RacoonSally (Registered User)

  • Turtletracker2 (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • lecalover (Registered User)

  • SonOfStPete (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.