Code Violations Archived

13 Dana Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8945

Issue ID:

3901322

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

is this cob gas line for real?

also asked...
Q. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
A. Faulty plumbing
Q. If "other" please describe here:
A. there is no category for gas lines

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.