Illegal Dumping Archived

1277 Alcatraz Ave Berkeley California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3901529

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000376177

Service Request ID:

121000375267

Tagged:

trash

Description

massive illegal dumping


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.