Illegal Dumping Archived

882 Elm Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3901772

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

882 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3913047

Description

Three Couches were illegally dumped in the front yard next to 880 Elm Street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.