Broken storefront window. Archived

124-134 N Narberth Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3901814

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass in window and on sidewalk.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.