Other Archived

2517 W Miller Rd Lansing, MI 48911, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8380

Issue ID:

3902782

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Construction signs left from roads repairs


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.