Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Catch Basins & Drains Acknowledged

237-245 Chestnut St Needham, MA 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3902872

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Catch Basins & Drains

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

please fix this hole.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the condition of the catch basin.
A. Broken Structure
Q. Please provide any additional information about the catch basin issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.