Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

1306 S Briarfield Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3902983

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

476 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

white car parked behind house in the grass


New Comment

I want to...