Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

Orange St & Humphrey St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8885

Issue ID:

3904210

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

1756 times

Neighborhood:

SOHU

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

red traffic lamp out on North facing light - corner of Orange and Humphrey


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.