Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal Club Acknowledged

3705 5th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3904601

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1673 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Subject property appears to be a make shift club with people hanging outside at night drinking.Loud music and strobe lights


6 Comments

  • Will (Registered User)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • clean⬆️MyHood (Registered User)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Will (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.