Pothole Archived

2201-2299 E Towner St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3904985

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Damaged roadway. Road crumbling


5 Comments

  • Chris Janton (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Chris Janton (Registered User)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Chris Janton (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.