Other Concerns Archived

8 Anne Ct Severna Park, MD 21146, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3905528

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large dead, diseased and potentially very dangerous tree limb over sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.