Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4351 18th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

3906568

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

95 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4733336, 3951364

Description

Abandoned house has been broken into and homeless are using it. Trash in yard garbage in back. Police need to be notified and location should be boarded up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.