Alley Clearing Archived

3937 Union St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3906787

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property is a total disaster please help clean up this mess.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.