Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

713-715 Clementina St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3907116

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8314668

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human feces between cars on street. Multiple locations on this block near 8th st corner. South side.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.