Abandoned road work sign La Kaydiiyey

1533 Carson St Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 620

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3907401

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Arkay:

639 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

Abandoned road work sign and stand were left in the street and we're getting covered with leaves I prop them up against a telephone pole So that people can see them and will not trip over them

please come by and collect them


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.