Litter Open

931-999 E Vuelta Suave Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

3907774

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Drexel Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Across form 914 e Bantam rd there's a empty lot , the apartment on the corner just remodel there place company that work in the remodel dump most of there trash and trees that were cut on the empty land

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 914 E Bantam rd

New Comment

I want to...