Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

Chicory Ln Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3908475

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash cans overflowing all around the park and trash on the street by the curb parking.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.