Stormdrain Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

1125 2nd Avenue South Tierra Verde, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3909348

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Kategorya:

Stormdrain Issues

Tiningnan:

73 beses

Lugar:

Tierra Verde

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, drain problem

Duplikado ng :

3852652

Deskripsyon

There is a significantly compromised seawall at the location of a storm drain that drains water from the street through the seawall. It is beginning to collapse. It is located at 1125 2nd avenue south on Tierra Verde


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.