Broken Street Light Archived

9 Bickford Road Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

391003

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

702 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

http://www.boston.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

I'm not sure exactly how many street lights are on Bickford Road but they are all out because it's pitch black and very dangerous walking.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.