Codes Compliance Archived

3836 Dartmouth Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3910078

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

217 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

2187201, 3985661, 3997480, 4102527, 3263089

Description

House is being renovated without permits displayed. Construction debris in back yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.