Traffic Signs Archived

2332 Dunstan Rd Houston, TX 77005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

3910084

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Rice

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

244963

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

2300 Dunstan @ Greenbrier stop sign down

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Missing - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Stop sign down
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Stop Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.