Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Stop "Ben" aka "Ben BTM" Acknowledged

Dowtown / Uptown Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 69895

Issue ID:

391018

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

13537 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445850

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

This person has tagged more than two dozen buildings, several kiosks, garbage cans, sidewalks, and as of last night someones work van parked on MLK.


32 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.