Codes Compliance Archived

2500 33rd St S St. Petersburg FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

3910361

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

103 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple inoperative vehicles parked in rear yard. Roof is in bad condition with tarps.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • BearW (Registered User)

  • BearW (Registered User)

  • BearW (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.