Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

101 Sandini Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3910751

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Trash has not been picked up yet for the whole street.

also asked...
Q. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
A. Yes
Q. Which collection was missed?
A. Trash
Q. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.