Litter Control Archived

Jones Court Between 12th. St. Ans 13th. St. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3910877

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3180381

Description

The trash is still all over Jones court and hasn't been touched its worse than before . It is into the street now. Piles of trash how can this be closed nothing has been cleaned up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.