Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

3415 Market Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

391109

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

532 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445876

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

This property been locked up however many individuals jump the fence and living here. Graffiti is everywhere on this property from top to bottom. If this a bank owned property please remove the graffiti and charge the bank.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.